Bedale Golf Club Limited

Name Date
TURKEY TROT
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
31/10/2021
Friday Animals 27 29/10/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 23 28/10/2021
Friday Animals 26 22/10/2021
Seniors Stableford (15)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
22/10/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 22 21/10/2021
BEDALE TROPHY RD 5 17/10/2021
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 16/10/2021
Friday Animals 25 15/10/2021
Seniors Christmas Pudding 15/10/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 21 14/10/2021
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 09/10/2021
Friday Animals 24 08/10/2021
Seniors Stableford (14)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
08/10/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 20 07/10/2021
BEDALE TROPHY RD 4 03/10/2021
rabbits autumn stableford 02/10/2021
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 02/10/2021
Friday Animals 23 01/10/2021
Seniors Turkey Trot 01/10/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 19 30/09/2021
water rats 29/09/2021
BEDALE TROPHY RD3 26/09/2021
WHITE JUNIOR MEDAL FINAL / EXTRA MEDAL 25/09/2021
YELLOW JUNIOR MEDAL FINAL / EXTRA MEDAL 25/09/2021
RED JUNIOR MEDAL FINAL / EXTRA MEDAL 25/09/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 22 24/09/2021
Seniors Stableford (13)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
24/09/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 18 23/09/2021
water rats 22/09/2021
WHITE JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 18/09/2021
YELLOW JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 18/09/2021
RED JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 18/09/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 21 17/09/2021
Thursday Stableford White Tee 8 16/09/2021
water rats 15/09/2021
CLUB EXTRA MEDAL MENS MEDAL FINAL
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
12/09/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 20 10/09/2021
Seniors Stableford (12)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
10/09/2021
Thursday Stableford yellow 16 09/09/2021
water rats 08/09/2021
SEPTEMBER MEDAL
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
05/09/2021
Thursday Stableford White Tee 7 02/09/2021
water rats 01/09/2021
Seniors White Tee Medal (6)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
31/08/2021
BEDALE TROPHY RD 2 29/08/2021
JUNIOR JOHN CARR TROPHY 28/08/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 19 27/08/2021
water rats 25/08/2021
BEDALE TROPHY RD1 22/08/2021
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 21/08/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 18 20/08/2021
Seniors Stableford (11)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
20/08/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 15 19/08/2021
water rats 18/08/2021
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 14/08/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 17 13/08/2021
Seniors White Tee Medal (5)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
13/08/2021
Thursday Stableford White Tee 6 12/08/2021
ROUSE CUP
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
08/08/2021
0-28 JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 07/08/2021
29-54 JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 07/08/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 16 06/08/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 14 05/08/2021
water rats 04/08/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 16 YELLOW TEE 03/08/2021
AUGUST MEDAL NATALIE ANNE RAYNER MEMORIA
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
01/08/2021
JUNIOR CUP 31/07/2021
Seniors Stableford (10)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
30/07/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 15 30/07/2021
Thursday Stableford White Tee 5 29/07/2021
water rats 28/07/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 15 YELLOW TEE 27/07/2021
JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 24/07/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 13 22/07/2021
water rats 21/07/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 14 WHITE TEES 20/07/2021
Seniors Stableford (9)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
20/07/2021
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 17/07/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 14 16/07/2021
Thursday Stableford White Tee 4 15/07/2021
water rats 14/07/2021
Seniors Stableford (8)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
13/07/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 13 WHITE TEES 13/07/2021
JULY MEDAL / STEVE CRAMPTON MEMORIAL
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
11/07/2021
Seniors Stableford (7)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
09/07/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 13 09/07/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 12 08/07/2021
water rats 07/07/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 12 YELLOW TEE 06/07/2021
MENS CAPTAIN'S DAY
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
04/07/2021
JUNIOR CAPTAIN'S DAY 03/07/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 12 02/07/2021
Seniors White Tee Medal (4)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
01/07/2021
Thursday Stableford White Tee 3 01/07/2021
water rats 30/06/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 11 YELLOW TEE 29/06/2021
MENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RD 1
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
27/06/2021
MENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RD 2
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
27/06/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 11 25/06/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 11 24/06/2021
water rats 23/06/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 10 WHITE TEES 22/06/2021
Seniors Stableford (6)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
22/06/2021
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 19/06/2021
Seniors Stableford (5)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
18/06/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 10 18/06/2021
Thursday Stableford White Tee 2 17/06/2021
water rats 16/06/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD9 WHITE TEES 15/06/2021
HODGSON CUP BOGEY
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
13/06/2021
JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 12/06/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 9 11/06/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 10 10/06/2021
water rats 09/06/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 8 WHITE TEES 08/06/2021
JUNE MEDAL
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
06/06/2021
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 05/06/2021
Seniors White Tee Medal (3)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
04/06/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 8 04/06/2021
Thursday Stableford white Tee 1 03/06/2021
water rats 02/06/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 7 WHITE TEES 01/06/2021
JUNIOR GEORGE DARWIN TROPHY 29/05/2021
RABBITS SPRING STABLEFORD 29/05/2021
Seniors Stableford (4)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
28/05/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 7 28/05/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 9 27/05/2021
water rats 26/05/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR ANBULANCE RD 6 YELLOW TEES 25/05/2021
THORPE CHARITY CUP / WHELDON CUP + 55
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
23/05/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 8 20/05/2021
water rats 19/05/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 5 YELLOW TEES 18/05/2021
presidents putter
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
16/05/2021
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 1) 15/05/2021
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 2) 15/05/2021
Seniors Stableford (2)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
14/05/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 6 14/05/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 7 13/05/2021
water rats 12/05/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 4 WHITE TEES 11/05/2021
Seniors White Tee Medal (2)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
07/05/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 5 07/05/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 6 06/05/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 3 WHITE TEES 04/05/2021
MAY MEDAL
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
02/05/2021
0-28 WHITE TEE JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 01/05/2021
29-36 YELLOW TEE JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 01/05/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 4 30/04/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 5 29/04/2021
water rats 28/04/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 2 27/04/2021
JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 24/04/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 4 22/04/2021
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 1 YELLOW TEES 20/04/2021
LASCELLES QUALIFIER MAX HCP 20
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
18/04/2021
JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 17/04/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 3 16/04/2021
Seniors White Tee Medal (1)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
16/04/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 3 15/04/2021
Seniors 3 Clubs & Putter 13/04/2021
APRIL MEDAL / matt cook trophy
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
11/04/2021
JUNIOR HALL SHIELD 10/04/2021
FRIDAY ANIMALS 2 09/04/2021
Seniors Stableford (1) 09/04/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow Tee 2 08/04/2021
MENS CLARET JUG 05/04/2021
MENS CLARET JUG 05/04/2021
JUNIOR CLARET JUG (Rd 2) 05/04/2021
MENS CLARET JUG (Rd 2)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
05/04/2021
JUNIOR CLARET JUG (Rd 1) 04/04/2021
MENS CLARET JUG (Rd 1)
  1. Div1
  2. Div2
  3. Div3
04/04/2021
Seniors David Midgley Trophy 02/04/2021
Friday Animals 1 02/04/2021
Thursday Stableford Yellow tee 1 01/04/2021
TURKEY TROT 01/11/2020
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 31/10/2020
Seniors Christmas Pudding 30/10/2020
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 24/10/2020
Seniors Stableford (15) 23/10/2020
BEDALE TROPHY RD 5 18/10/2020
friday animals 16/10/2020
Seniors Turkey Trot 16/10/2020
JUNIOR JOHN CARR TROPHY 10/10/2020
Seniors Stableford (14) 09/10/2020
BEDALE TROPHY RD 4 04/10/2020
Seniors White Medal (6) 02/10/2020
WATER RATS 30/09/2020
BEDALE TROPHY RD 3 27/09/2020
PARTRIDGE FINANCIAL JUNIOR MEDAL FINAL & 26/09/2020
Seniors Stableford (NQ) 25/09/2020
JUNIOR ALVERTON CUP 19/09/2020
FRIDAY ANIMALS 18/09/2020
Seniors Stableford (12) 18/09/2020
WATER RATS 16/09/2020
Seniors Stableford (11) 15/09/2020
MEDAL FINAL / EXTRA MEDAL 13/09/2020
JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 12/09/2020
Seniors White Medal (5) 11/09/2020
WATER RATS 09/09/2020
AIR AMBULANCE RD 12 YELLOW TEES 08/09/2020
SEPTEMBER MEDAL 06/09/2020
AIR AMBULANCE RD 11 YELLOW TEES 01/09/2020
Seniors Stableford (10) 01/09/2020
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD2 31/08/2020
MENS CLARET JUG RD 2 31/08/2020
Ladies Claret Jug 31/08/2020
mens claret jug nett 31/08/2020
mens claret jug gross 31/08/2020
junior claret jug gross 31/08/2020
junior claret jug nett 31/08/2020
mens claret jug nett 31/08/2020
mens claret jug gross 31/08/2020
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD 1 30/08/2020
MENS CLARET JUG RD 1 30/08/2020
JUNIOR HALL SHIELD 29/08/2020
WATER RATS 26/08/2020
BEDALE TROPHY RD 2 23/08/2020
0-36 JUNIOR STABLEFORD 22/08/2020
FRIDAY ANIMALS 21/08/2020
Seniors Stableford (8) 21/08/2020
WATER RATS 19/08/2020
BEDALE TROPHY RD 1 16/08/2020
JUNIOR CUP 15/08/2020
Seniors White Medal (4) 14/08/2020
WATER RATS 12/08/2020
AIR AMBULANCE RD 10 YELLOW TEES 11/08/2020
ROUSE CUP 09/08/2020
WHITE JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 08/08/2020
YELLOW JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 08/08/2020
Seniors Stableford (7) 07/08/2020
WATER RATS 05/08/2020
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 9 WHITE TEES 04/08/2020
MENS AUGUST MEDAL / NATALIE ANNE RAYNER 02/08/2020
Seniors White Medal (3) 31/07/2020
WATER RATS 29/07/2020
Seniors Stableford (6) 28/07/2020
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 8 WHITE TEES 28/07/2020
WHITE JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 25/07/2020
WATER RATS 22/07/2020
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 7 WHITE TEES 21/07/2020
Seniors Stableford (5) 21/07/2020
JULY MEDAL / STEVE CRAMPTON MEMORIAL 19/07/2020
0-28 JUNIOR MAY MEDAL & GEORGE DARWIN TR 18/07/2020
FRIDAY ANIMALS 17/07/2020
Seniors Stableford (4) 17/07/2020
WATER RATS 15/07/2020
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 6 YELLOW TEES 14/07/2020
MENS JUNE MEDAL / WHELDON CUP OVER 55 12/07/2020
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP YW (Rd 1) 11/07/2020
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP YW (Rd 2) 11/07/2020
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP R (Rd 1) 11/07/2020
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP R (Rd 2) 11/07/2020
Seniors White Medal (2) 10/07/2020
Seniors Stableford (3) 07/07/2020
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 5 YELLOW TEES 07/07/2020
presidents putter 05/07/2020
0-36 JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 04/07/2020
37-54 JUNIOR STABLEFORD 04/07/2020
Extra Seniors Stableford 03/07/2020
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 4 YELLOW TEES 30/06/2020
Seniors Stableford (2) 30/06/2020
MAY MEDAL / thorpe charity cup 28/06/2020
0-28 JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 27/06/2020
29-54 JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 27/06/2020
Seniors White Medal (1) 26/06/2020
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 3 WHITE TEES 23/06/2020
HODGSON CUP BOGIE 21/06/2020
WHITE JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 20/06/2020
RED JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 20/06/2020
FRIDAY ANIMALS 19/06/2020
Seniors Stableford (1) 19/06/2020
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 2 WHITE TEES 16/06/2020
APRIL MEDAL / matt cook trophy 14/06/2020
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 1 WHITE TEES 09/06/2020
LASCELLES QUALIFIER MAX HCP 20 07/06/2020
Seniors 3 Clubs & Putter 20/03/2020
BEDALE TROPHY RD 4 10/11/2019
TURKEY TROT 03/11/2019
Seniors Turkey Trot 25/10/2019
BEDALE TROPHY RD 3 20/10/2019
BEDALE TROPHY RD 2 13/10/2019
JUNIOR JOHN CARR TROPHY 12/10/2019
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 12/10/2019
FRIDAY ANIMALS MONEY DAY 04/10/2019
Seniors Stableford 04/10/2019
Seniors Stableford 27/09/2019
125 Stableford 22/09/2019
WHITE JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 21/09/2019
RED JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 21/09/2019
FRIDAY ANIMALS 20/09/2019
Seniors W/Tee Medal Final 20/09/2019
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 37-54 14/09/2019
JUNIOR GEORGE DARWIN TROPHY 14/09/2019
Seniors Stableford 13/09/2019
MEDAL FINAL / EXTRA MEDAL 08/09/2019
THURSDAY SWINDLE 9TH WHITE TEE 05/09/2019
Seniors Stableford 03/09/2019
SEPTEMBER MEDAL 01/09/2019
Seniors September Medal 30/08/2019
BEDALE TROPHY RD 1 25/08/2019
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 0-36 24/08/2019
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 37-54 24/08/2019
Seniors Stabkeford 23/08/2019
THURSDAY SWINDLE 8TH WHITE TEE 22/08/2019
GENTS 125 TRIANGULAR CENTENARY SALVER (B 18/08/2019
JUNIOR CUP 17/08/2019
FRIDAY ANIMALS 16/08/2019
13/08/2019 YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 16 13/08/2019
ROUSE CUP 11/08/2019
JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 10/08/2019
THURSDAY SWINDLE 7TH WHITE TEE 08/08/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 16 06/08/2019
AUGUST MEDAL / NATALIE ANNE RAYNER MEMOR 04/08/2019
WHITE JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 03/08/2019
RED JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 03/08/2019
Seniors August White Tee Medal 02/08/2019
Seniors Stableford 30/07/2019
PRO STABLEFORD 28/07/2019
THURSDAY SWINDLE 7TH WHITE TEE 25/07/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 14 WHITE 23/07/2019
RED JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 20/07/2019
WHITE JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 20/07/2019
Seniors Stableford 19/07/2019
FRIDAY ANIMALS 19/07/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 13 WHITE 16/07/2019
JULY MEDAL / STEVE CRAMPTON MEMORIAL 14/07/2019
Seniors July Medal 12/07/2019
THURSDAY SWINDLE 6TH WHITE TEE 11/07/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 12 09/07/2019
MENS CAPTAINS DAY 07/07/2019
29-54 JUNIOR CAPTAIN'S DAY 07/07/2019
0-28 JUNIOR CAPTAIN'S DAY 06/07/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD11 02/07/2019
Seniors Stableford 28/06/2019
THURSDAY SWINDLE 5TH White Tee 27/06/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 10 WHITE 25/06/2019
MENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RD1 (Rd 1) 23/06/2019
MENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RD1 (Rd 2) 23/06/2019
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP 23/06/2019
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 1) 22/06/2019
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 2) 22/06/2019
FRIDAY ANIMALS 21/06/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 9 WHITE 18/06/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 8 WHITE 11/06/2019
HODGSON CUP BOGEY 09/06/2019
WHITE JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 08/06/2019
YELLOW JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 08/06/2019
RED JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 08/06/2019
Seniors June Medal 07/06/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 7 WHITE 04/06/2019
JUNE MEDAL 02/06/2019
Seniors Stableford 31/05/2019
THURSDAY SWINDLE RD3 30/05/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 6 28/05/2019
MENS CLARET JUG RD 1 (Rd 2) 27/05/2019
JUNIOR CLARET JUG (Rd 2) 27/05/2019
mens claret jug rd 2 27/05/2019
JUNIOR CLARET JUG (Rd 1) 26/05/2019
MENS CLARET JUG RD 1 (Rd 1) 26/05/2019
Seniors Stableford 24/05/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD5 21/05/2019
PRESIDENTS PUTTER 19/05/2019
FRIDAY ANIMALS 17/05/2019
THURSDAY SWINDLE RD2 16/05/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 4 WHITE 14/05/2019
Seniors May Medal 10/05/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 3 WHITE 07/05/2019
MAY MEDAL / MATT COOK TROPHY 16-54 05/05/2019
WHITE JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 04/05/2019
YELLOW JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 04/05/2019
RED JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 04/05/2019
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 2 30/04/2019
THURSDAY SWINDLE 1st White Tee 25/04/2019
YORKSIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 1 23/04/2019
THORPE CHARITY CUP/WHELDON CUP 21/04/2019
Senior's Stableford 19/04/2019
FRIDAY ANIMALS 19/04/2019
lascelles qualifier 14/04/2019
YELLOW JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 13/04/2019
WHITE JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 13/04/2019
RED JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 13/04/2019
Senior's Stableford 12/04/2019
APRIL MEDAL 07/04/2019
0-36 JUNIOR HALL SHIELD 06/04/2019
Senior's white tee medal 05/04/2019
TURKEY TROT 04/11/2018
0-36 JUNIOR STABLEFORD 03/11/2018
SENIORS STABLEFORD 02/11/2018
BEDALE TROPHY RD5 28/10/2018
SENIORS STABLEFORD 26/10/2018
BEDALE TROPHY RD4 21/10/2018
FRIDAY ANIMALS 19 10 2018 19/10/2018
SENIORS TURKEY TROT 19/10/2018
BEDALE TROPHY RD3 07/10/2018
seniors stableford 05/10/2018
FRIDAY ANIMALS BIG MONEY DAY 05/10/2018
SENIORS STABLEFORD 28/09/2018
JUNIOR JOHN CARR TROPHY 22/09/2018
FRIDAY ANIMALS 21/09/2018
0-36 JUNIOR STABLEFORD 15/09/2018
THURSDAY SWINDLE 13/09/2018
MEDAL FINAL / EXTRA MEDAL 09/09/2018
Senior's white tee medal 07/09/2018
SEPTEMBER MEDAL 02/09/2018
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 1) 27/08/2018
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 2) 27/08/2018
BEDALE TROPHY RD2 26/08/2018
0-36 JUNIOR STABLEFORD 25/08/2018
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 23/08/2018
BEDALE TROPHY RD1 19/08/2018
JUNIOR CUP 0-36 18/08/2018
37-54 JUNIOR MEDAL 18/08/2018
FRIDAY ANIMALS 17/08/2018
Senior's Stableford 17/08/2018
JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 11/08/2018
Senior's white tee medal 10/08/2018
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 09/08/2018
AUGUST MEDAL / NATALIE ANNE RAYNER MEMOR 05/08/2018
Senior's Stableford 03/08/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 16 31/07/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 15 24/07/2018
ROUSE CUP 22/07/2018
JUNIOR GEORGE DARWIN TROPHY 21/07/2018
37-54 JUNIOR MEDAL 21/07/2018
SENIORS STABLEFORD 20/07/2018
FRIDAY ANIMALS 20/07/2018
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 19/07/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 14 17/07/2018
JULY MEDAL / STEVE CRAMPTON MEMORIAL 15/07/2018
Senior's white tee medal 13/07/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 13 10/07/2018
MENS CAPTAIN'S DAY 08/07/2018
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 05/07/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 12 03/07/2018
Senior's Stableford 29/06/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 11 26/06/2018
MENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 1) 24/06/2018
MENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 2) 24/06/2018
MENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP 24/06/2018
JUNIOR STABLEFORD LONGEST DAY 21/06/2018
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 21/06/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 10 19/06/2018
YW JUNIOR STABLEFORD 16/06/2018
R JUNIOR STABLEFORD 16/06/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 9 12/06/2018
JUNIOR HALL SHIELD 09/06/2018
JUNIOR MEDAL 37-54 09/06/2018
Senior's Stableford 08/06/2018
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 07/06/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 8 05/06/2018
JUNE MEDAL 03/06/2018
RED JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 02/06/2018
WHITE JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 02/06/2018
FRIDAY ANIMALS 01/06/2018
Senior's white tee medal 01/06/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 7 29/05/2018
THORPE CHARITY CUP / WHELDON CUP +55 27/05/2018
FRIDAY ANIMALS 25/05/2018
Senior's Stableford 25/05/2018
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 24/05/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 6 22/05/2018
PRESIDENTS PUTTER 20/05/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 5 15/05/2018
HODGSON CUP BOGEY 13/05/2018
YW JUNIOR STABLEFORD 12/05/2018
R JUNIOR STABLEFORD 12/05/2018
Senior's Stableford 11/05/2018
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 10/05/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 4 08/05/2018
MAY MEDAL / MATT COOK TROPHY (16-28) 06/05/2018
DIV 1 JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 05/05/2018
DIV 2 JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 05/05/2018
DIV 3 JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 05/05/2018
Senior's white tee medal 04/05/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 3 01/05/2018
APRIL MEDAL / LASCELLES QUALIFIER MAX 20 29/04/2018
R JUNIOR STABLEFORD 28/04/2018
YW JUNIOR STABLEFORD 28/04/2018
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 26/04/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 2 24/04/2018
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 21/04/2018
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE 17/04/2018
NETT Junior Claret Jug 2018 09/04/2018
GROSS Junior Claret Jug 2018 09/04/2018
MENS CLARET JUG RD 2 08/04/2018
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD 2 08/04/2018
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD1 01/04/2018
TURKEY TROT 05/11/2017
BEDALE TROPHY RD 5 29/10/2017
BEDALE TROPHY GROSS 29/10/2017
BEDALE TROPHY RD 4 22/10/2017
Seniors stableford 06/10/2017
BEDALE TROPHY RD 3 01/10/2017
Thursday Stableford White No 8 28/09/2017
JUNIOR JOHN CARR TROPHY 23/09/2017
Seniors stableford 22/09/2017
MEDAL FINAL OPTIONAL MEDAL 17/09/2017
JUNIOR BOGEY COMP 16/09/2017
Seniors Stableford 15/09/2017
Thursday Swindle 14/09/2017
MENS SEPTEMBER MEDAL 10/09/2017
JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 09/09/2017
Seniors white tee medal 08/09/2017
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 31/08/2017
RD 1 JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS 28/08/2017
RD 2 JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS 28/08/2017
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS GROSS 28/08/2017
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 26/08/2017
yorkshire air ambulance rd 16 + pres 22/08/2017
BEDALE TROPHY RD 1 20/08/2017
JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 19/08/2017
Seniors stableford 18/08/2017
yorkshire air ambulance rd 15 15/08/2017
JUNIOR CUP 12/08/2017
Seniors stableford 11/08/2017
Thursday Swindle 10/08/2017
AUGUST MEDAL / NATALIE ANNE RAYNER 06/08/2017
JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 05/08/2017
Seniors white tee medal 04/08/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 14 01/08/2017
ROUSE CUP 23/07/2017
Seniors stableford 21/07/2017
Thursday Swindle 20/07/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 13 18/07/2017
JULY MEDAL / STEVE CRAMPTON MEMORIAL 16/07/2017
JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 15/07/2017
Seniors white tee medal 14/07/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE 12 11/07/2017
MENS CAPTAINS DAY 09/07/2017
JUNIOR CAPTAINS DAY 08/07/2017
Thursday Stableford 3rd White 06/07/2017
Seniors stableford 06/07/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 11 04/07/2017
Seniors stableford 30/06/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 10 27/06/2017
MENS CLUB CHAMPS RD 1 25/06/2017
MENS CLUB CHAMPS RD 2 25/06/2017
JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 24/06/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 9 20/06/2017
JUNIOR MEDAL 17/06/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 8 13/06/2017
PRESIDENTS PUTTER /MATT COOK TROPHY 11/06/2017
JUNE MEDAL 04/06/2017
Seniors white tee medal 02/06/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 7 30/05/2017
THORPE CHARITY CUP/ WHELDON CUP +55 28/05/2017
Seniors stableford 26/05/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 6 23/05/2017
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 20/05/2017
THURSDAY STABLEFORD 18/05/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD5 16/05/2017
HODGSON CUP (BOGEY) 14/05/2017
Seniors stableford 12/05/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 4 09/05/2017
JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 06/05/2017
Seniors white tee medal 05/05/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 3 02/05/2017
LASCELLES TROPHY QUALIFIER 30/04/2017
Senior Stableford 28/04/2017
THUSDAY SWINDLE No 1 27/04/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 2 25/04/2017
JUNIOR GEORGE DARWIN TROPHY 22/04/2017
1ST SENIORS OPEN - 2017 21/04/2017
YORKSHIRE AIR AMBULANCE RD 1 18/04/2017
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD 2 17/04/2017
CLARET JUG RD 2 17/04/2017
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD 1 16/04/2017
CLARET JUG RD 1 16/04/2017
Seniors stableford 14/04/2017
APRIL MEDAL 02/04/2017
JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 01/04/2017
TURKEY TROT 06/11/2016
BEDALE TROPHY RD 5 30/10/2016
BEDALE TROPHY RD 4 23/10/2016
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 15/10/2016
Seniors White Tee medal 07/10/2016
THURSDAY SWINDLE No. 6 06/10/2016
ROUSE CUP & MEDAL FINAL 02/10/2016
SENIORS WHITE TEE MEDAL 23/09/2016
BEDALE TROPHY RD3 18/09/2016
JNR SEPT MEDAL & HALL SHIELD 17/09/2016
SEPTEMBER MEDAL 11/09/2016
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS NETT 03/09/2016
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS RD1 29/08/2016
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS RD2 29/08/2016
BEDALE TROPHY RD 2 28/08/2016
THURSDAY SWINDLE No. 5 25/08/2016
JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 22/08/2016
BEDALE TROPHY RD 1 21/08/2016
Seniors Stableford 19/08/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 16 + PRESENTATION 09/08/2016
AUGUST MEDAL + NATALIE RAYNER MEMORIAL 07/08/2016
JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 06/08/2016
Seniors White Tee Medal 05/08/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 15 02/08/2016
THURSDAY SWINDLE No. 4 28/07/2016
Seniors Stableford 22/07/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 14 19/07/2016
JULY MEDAL + STEVE CRAMPTON MEMORIAL 17/07/2016
Seniors Stableford 15/07/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 13 12/07/2016
CAPTAINS DAY 10/07/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 12 05/07/2016
seniors medal 01/07/2016
THURSDAY SWINDLE No. 3 30/06/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 11 28/06/2016
RD 1 MENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS 26/06/2016
MENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RD 2 26/06/2016
CLUB CHAMPS GROSS 26/06/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 10 21/06/2016
MENS PRESIDENTS PUTTER 19/06/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 9 14/06/2016
JUNE MEDAL 12/06/2016
JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 11/06/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 8 07/06/2016
Seniors White tee medal 03/06/2016
RED CROSS CUP RD 7 31/05/2016
Seniors Stableford 27/05/2016
THURSDAY SWINDLE NO. 2 26/05/2016
RED CROSS CUP NO 6 24/05/2016
THORPE CHARITY CUP AND WHELDON CUP +55 22/05/2016
RED CROSS CUP NO 5 17/05/2016
Seniors stableford 13/05/2016
RED CROSS CUP NO 4 10/05/2016
HODGSON CUP 08/05/2016
Seniors - White tee Medal 06/05/2016
RED CROSS CUP NO 3 03/05/2016
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD 2 02/05/2016
MAY MEDAL + MATT COOK TROPHY 16--28 01/05/2016
RED CROSS CUP NO 2 26/04/2016
LASCELLES QUALIFIER 24/04/2016
RED CROSS CUP NO 1 19/04/2016
MENS CLARET JUG RD 2 17/04/2016
Seniors Stableford 15/04/2016
APRIL MEDAL 03/04/2016
MENS CLARET JUG RD 1 27/03/2016
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD1 27/03/2016
MENS TURKEY TROT 01/11/2015
BEDALE TROPHY RD5 OF 5 25/10/2015
BEDALE TROPHY RD4 OF 5 11/10/2015
BEDALE TROPHY RD 3 04/10/2015
SUNDAY STABLEFORD 27/09/2015
JNR JOHN CARR TROPHY (BOGEY COMP) 26/09/2015
GENTS MEDAL FINAL 2015 20/09/2015
Seniors white tee medal final 18/09/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 10 17/09/2015
SEPTEMBER MEDAL 13/09/2015
JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 12/09/2015
Seniors stableford 11/09/2015
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS RD1 31/08/2015
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS RD2 31/08/2015
Seniors white tee medal 28/08/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 9 27/08/2015
BEDALE TROPHY RD 2 OF 5 23/08/2015
JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 22/08/2015
Seniors stableford 21/08/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 16 + PRESENTATION 18/08/2015
BEDALE TROPHY RD1 OF 5 16/08/2015
JUNIOR CUP 15/08/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 15 11/08/2015
JUNIOR HALL SHIELD 08/08/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 8 06/08/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 14 04/08/2015
JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 01/08/2015
Seniors white tee medal 31/07/2015
MENS WHELDON CUP( 55) thorpe charity cup 26/07/2015
Seniors stableford 24/07/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 7 23/07/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 13 21/07/2015
RD2 CLUB CHAMPS 19/07/2015
JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 18/07/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 12 14/07/2015
junior captains day 13/07/2015
MENS CAPTAINS DAY 12/07/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 6 09/07/2015
RED CROS CUP RD 11 07/07/2015
JULY MEDAL (STEVE CRAMPTON MEMORIAL) 05/07/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 10 30/06/2015
Seniors white tee stableford 26/06/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No.5 25/06/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 9 23/06/2015
mens preidents putter 21/06/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 8 16/06/2015
JUNE MEDAL (MATT COOK TROPHY 16-28 ) 14/06/2015
JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 13/06/2015
Seniors stableford 12/06/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 4 11/06/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 7 09/06/2015
Seniors white tee medal 05/06/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 6 02/06/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 3 28/05/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 5 26/05/2015
Seniors stableford 22/05/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 4 19/05/2015
JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 16/05/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 2 14/05/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 3 12/05/2015
HODGSON CUP BOGEY 10/05/2015
Seniors stableford 08/05/2015
JUNIOR GEORGE DARWIN TROPHY 02/05/2015
Seniors white tee medal 01/05/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 2 28/04/2015
LASCELLES QAULIFIER 26/04/2015
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 25/04/2015
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 1 23/04/2015
RED CROSS CUP RD 1 21/04/2015
APRIL MEDAL 19/04/2015
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 18/04/2015
Seniors stableford 17/04/2015
JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 11/04/2015
Seniors stableford 10/04/2015
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD 2 06/04/2015
MENS CLARET JUG RD 2 06/04/2015
MENS CLARET JUG 06/04/2015
MENS CLARET JUG RD 1 05/04/2015
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD1 05/04/2015
TURKEY TROT 02/11/2014
Seniors Bogey 31/10/2014
BEDALE TROPHY RD 5 26/10/2014
Seniors Christmas Pudding 24/10/2014
Seniors Turkey Trot 17/10/2014
BEDALE TROPHY RD 4 12/10/2014
sENIORS sTABLEFORDS FROM 21-3-14 TO 3-10 06/10/2014
BEDALE TROPHY RD 3 05/10/2014
Seniors stableford 03/10/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 10 02/10/2014
JUNIOR JOHN CARR TROPHY (BOGEY COMP) 27/09/2014
MEDAL FINAL / ROUSE CUP 21/09/2014
Seniors Medal 19/09/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 19/09/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 9 18/09/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 8 15/09/2014
SEPTEMBER MEDAL 14/09/2014
JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 13/09/2014
BEDALE TROPHY RD 2 31/08/2014
JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 30/08/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 7 28/08/2014
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS RD 1 25/08/2014
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS RD 2 25/08/2014
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS - OVERALL GROSS 25/08/2014
JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 23/08/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 22/08/2014
Seniors Stableford 22/08/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 16 PRESENTATION 19/08/2014
BEDALE TROPHY RD 1 17/08/2014
JUNIOR CUP 16/08/2014
Seniors Stableford 15/08/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 15/08/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 6 14/08/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 15 12/08/2014
JUNIOR HALL SHIELD 09/08/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 08/08/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 14 05/08/2014
AUGUST MEDAL 03/08/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 01/08/2014
Seniors Medal 01/08/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 5 31/07/2014
optional stableford 27/07/2014
Seniors Stableford 25/07/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 13 22/07/2014
club champs net 2014 21/07/2014
CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RD 1 20/07/2014
CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RD 2 20/07/2014
JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 19/07/2014
Seniors stableford 18/07/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 18/07/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 12 15/07/2014
JULY MEDAL / STEVE CRAMPTON MEMORIAL 13/07/2014
Seniors Medal 11/07/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 4 10/07/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 11 08/07/2014
CAPTAINS DAY 06/07/2014
JUNIOR CAPTAINS DAY 05/07/2014
Seniors Stableford 03/07/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 10 01/07/2014
pro stableford wheldon cup over 55 29/06/2014
Seniors YellowTee Stableford 27/06/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 3 26/06/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD9 24/06/2014
PRESIDENTS PUTTER 22/06/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 20/06/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 8 17/06/2014
JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 14/06/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 13/06/2014
Seniors Stableford 13/06/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 2 12/06/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 7 10/06/2014
JUNE MEDAL / MATT COOK TROPHY 08/06/2014
Seniors Medal 06/06/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 06/06/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 6 03/06/2014
Seniors Stableford 30/05/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 30/05/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 5 27/05/2014
THORPE CHARITY CUP 25/05/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD4 20/05/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 16/05/2014
Seniors Bogey 16/05/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 3 13/05/2014
HODGSON CUP ( BOGEY) 11/05/2014
JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 10/05/2014
Seniors Stableford 09/05/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 09/05/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD2 06/05/2014
JUNIOR GEORGE DARWIN TROPHY 03/05/2014
Seniors Medal 02/05/2014
APRIL MEDAL 27/04/2014
YELLOWS SENIORS APRIL MEDAL 27/04/2014
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 1 24/04/2014
RED CROSS CUP RD 1 22/04/2014
MENS CLARET JUG RD 2 21/04/2014
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD 2 21/04/2014
MENS CLARET JUG GROSS 21/04/2014
JUNIOR CLARET JUG GROSS 21/04/2014
MENS CLARET JUG RD 1 20/04/2014
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD1 20/04/2014
SENIORS STABLEFORD 18/04/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 18/04/2014
FRIDAY ANIMALS 11/04/2014
LASCELLES QUALIFIER 06/04/2014
JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 05/04/2014
Seniors April Medal 04/04/2014
SENIORS STABLEFORD 21/03/2014
RABBITS SPRING STABLEFORD 15/03/2014
optional stableford 22/12/2013
TURKEY TROT 27/10/2013
BEDALE TROPHY 21/10/2013
BEDALE TROPHY RD 5 20/10/2013
Seniors Stableford 18/10/2013
FRIDAY ANIMALS 18/10/2013
BEDALE TROPHY RD 4 13/10/2013
JUNIOR CUP 12/10/2013
FRIDAY ANIMALS 11/10/2013
FRIDAY ANIMALS 04/10/2013
Seniors Medal Final 04/10/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 10 03/10/2013
Seniors Stableford 27/09/2013
JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 21/09/2013
Seniors Medal 20/09/2013
OPTIONAL STABLEFORD 15/09/2013
MENS MEDAL FINAL 15/09/2013
JUNIOR JOHN CARR TROPHY 14/09/2013
Seniors Stableford 13/09/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD NO. 9 05/09/2013
SEPTEMBER MEDAL 01/09/2013
Seniors Bogey 29/08/2013
RD1 JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS 26/08/2013
RD2 JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS 26/08/2013
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS 26/08/2013
Seniors Stableford 23/08/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No.8 22/08/2013
RED CROSS CUP 16 20/08/2013
BEDALE TROPHY RD2 18/08/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 15 13/08/2013
BEDALE TROPHY NO 1 11/08/2013
JUNIOR HALL SHIELD 10/08/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 7 08/08/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 14 06/08/2013
AUGUST MEDAL / MATT COOK TROPHY 04/08/2013
JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 03/08/2013
JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 27/07/2013
Seniors Stableford 26/07/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 6 25/07/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 13 23/07/2013
MENS CLUB CHAMPS RD1 21/07/2013
CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RD 2 21/07/2013
JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 20/07/2013
Seniors Stableford 19/07/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 12 16/07/2013
JULY MEDAL / STEVE CRAMPTON MEMORIAL 14/07/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 5 11/07/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 11 09/07/2013
Seniors Stableford 04/07/2013
WHELDON CUP 55 30/06/2013
optional stableford 30/06/2013
georgwe darwin trophy 29/06/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 4 27/06/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 10 25/06/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 9 18/06/2013
PRESIDENTS PUTTER 16/06/2013
Seniors Stableford 14/06/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 3 13/06/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 8 11/06/2013
JUNE MEDAL 09/06/2013
JUNIOR EXTRA MEDAL 08/06/2013
Seniors Medal 07/06/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 7 04/06/2013
Seniors Stableford 31/05/2013
red cross no 6 28/05/2013
junior stableford 25/05/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 2 23/05/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 5 21/05/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 4 14/05/2013
HODGSON CUP 12/05/2013
JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 11/05/2013
Seniors Stableford 10/05/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO 3 07/05/2013
MAY MEDAL 05/05/2013
Seniors Medal 03/05/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO2 30/04/2013
JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 27/04/2013
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 1 25/04/2013
RED CROSS CUP NO1 23/04/2013
APRIL MEDAL 21/04/2013
Seniors Stableford 19/04/2013
JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 13/04/2013
LASCELLES QUALIFIER 07/04/2013
JUNIOR STABLEFORD 06/04/2013
Seniors Medal 05/04/2013
MENS CLARET JUG 02/04/2013
junior claret jug rd 2 01/04/2013
mens claret jug rd 2 01/04/2013
MENS CLARET JUG RD1 31/03/2013
JUNIOR CLARET JUG RD1 31/03/2013
optional stableford 17/03/2013
optional stableford 03/02/2013
optional stableford 02/12/2012
JUNIOR JOHN HALL SHIELD 10/11/2012
BEDALE TROPHY RD 5 / TURKEY TROT 28/10/2012
seniors stableford 19/10/2012
BEDALE TROPHY RD 4 14/10/2012
BEDALE TROPHY RD3 07/10/2012
Seniors White Tee Medal Final 05/10/2012
Seniors Yellow Tee Medal 05/10/2012
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 10 04/10/2012
Seniors Stableford 28/09/2012
ROUSE CUP / MEDAL FINAL 23/09/2012
SEPTEMBER MEDAL 16/09/2012
JUNIOR JOHN CARR TROPHY 15/09/2012
Seniors Stableford 14/09/2012
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 9 13/09/2012
BEDALE TROPHY STABLEFORD 09/09/2012
JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 08/09/2012
Seniors September Medal 07/09/2012
JUNIOCLUB CHAMPS G 29/08/2012
junior club champs rd1 27/08/2012
JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 25/08/2012
Seniors Stableford 24/08/2012
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 8 23/08/2012
AUGUST MEDAL 19/08/2012
JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 18/08/2012
Seniors White Tee Stableford 17/08/2012
RED CROSS CUP 16 14/08/2012
CAPTAINS DAY 12/08/2012
JUNIOR CAPTAINS DAY 11/08/2012
Seniors Stableford 10/08/2012
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 7 09/08/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO15 07/08/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 15 07/08/2012
JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 04/08/2012
Seniors August Medal 03/08/2012
JUNIOR CUP 28/07/2012
JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 28/07/2012
Seniors 3rd July Stableford 27/07/2012
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 6 26/07/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO14 24/07/2012
GENTS CLUB CHAMPS RD 1 22/07/2012
GENTS CLUB CHAMPS RD 2 22/07/2012
GENTS CLUB CHAMPS 22/07/2012
Seniors Stableford 20/07/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 13 17/07/2012
JULY MEDAL 15/07/2012
SeniorsJuly Medal 13/07/2012
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 5 12/07/2012
OPTIONAL STABLEFORD 08/07/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO11 03/07/2012
BEDALE TROPHY QUALIFIER NO1 01/07/2012
bedale trophy / whelden cup +55 01/07/2012
Seniors Stableford 29/06/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO10 26/06/2012
thorpe charity cup 24/06/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO9 19/06/2012
PRESIDENTS PUTTER 17/06/2012
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 3 14/06/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 8 12/06/2012
JUNE MEDAL / MATT COOK TROPHY 10/06/2012
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 2 07/06/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 7 05/06/2012
OPTIONAL STABLEFORD 03/06/2012
aspect stableford 02/06/2012
Seniors June Medal 01/06/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 6 29/05/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 5 22/05/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 5 22/05/2012
Seniors Stableford 18/05/2012
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 1 17/05/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 4 15/05/2012
MAY MEDAL 13/05/2012
JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 12/05/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 3 08/05/2012
HODGSON CUP (BOGEY) 06/05/2012
JUNIOR GEORGE DARWIN TROPHY 05/05/2012
Seniors May Medal 04/05/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO2 01/05/2012
APRIL MEDAL 29/04/2012
RED CROSS CUP NO 1 24/04/2012
JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 14/04/2012
Seniors Stableford 13/04/2012
RD 2 MEN CLARET JUG 09/04/2012
RD 2 JUNIOR CLARET JUG 09/04/2012
claret jug 2012 09/04/2012
RD 1 MENS CLARET JUG 08/04/2012
Seniors April White Tee Medal 06/04/2012
Seniors Stableford 30/03/2012
JUNIOR ALVERTON CUP 12/11/2011
TURKEY TROT 30/10/2011
Seniors Stableford 28/10/2011
JUNIOR EXTRA MEDAL 22/10/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 14 20/10/2011
OPTIONAL STABLEFORD 16/10/2011
JUNIOR CUP 15/10/2011
BEDALE TROPHY 10/10/2011
BEDALE TROPHY RD 5 09/10/2011
Seniors Medal Final 07/10/2011
Seniors Yellow Tee Medal 07/10/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 13 06/10/2011
OPTIONAL STABLEFORD - COURSE LAYOUT 1 02/10/2011
Seniors Stableford 30/09/2011
ROUSE CUP 25/09/2011
JUNIOR JOHN CARR TROPHY 24/09/2011
OPTIONAL STABLEFORD 18/09/2011
JUNIOR SEPTEMBER MEDAL 17/09/2011
Seniors Stableford 16/09/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD N. 12 15/09/2011
SEPTEMBER MEDAL 11/09/2011
Seniors September Medal 09/09/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 11 01/09/2011
RD 1 JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS 29/08/2011
RD 2 JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPS 29/08/2011
JUNIOR HALL SHIELD 27/08/2011
Seniors August Stableford 26/08/2011
BEDALE TROPHY GROSS 22/08/2011
BEDALE TROPHY QUALIFIER 21/08/2011
JUNIOR BLACK TROPHY 20/08/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 10 18/08/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO 16 16/08/2011
BEDALE TROPHY QUALIFIER 14/08/2011
JUNIOR AUGUST MEDAL 13/08/2011
Seniors Stableford 12/08/2011
AUGUST MEDAL 07/08/2011
Seniors August Medal 05/08/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 9 04/08/2011
Seniors Stableford 29/07/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO 14 26/07/2011
JULY MEDAL 24/07/2011
junior extra medal 23/07/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 8 21/07/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO 13 19/07/2011
RD1 GENTS CLUB CHAMPS 17/07/2011
GENTS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RD2 17/07/2011
CHAMPIONSHIPS 17/07/2011
Seniors July Medal 15/07/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO 12 12/07/2011
CAPTAINS DAY 10/07/2011
JUNIOR CAPTAINS DAY 09/07/2011
THURSDAY SYABLEFORD No. 7 07/07/2011
Senior Stableford 07/07/2011
BEDALE TROPHY QUALIFIER 03/07/2011
JUNIOR JULY MEDAL 02/07/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO10 28/06/2011
THORPE CHARITY CUP 26/06/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO 9 21/06/2011
PRESIDENTS PUTTER 19/06/2011
Seniors June Stableford 17/06/2011
THURSDAY STABLRFORD No. 6 16/06/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO 8 14/06/2011
JUNE MEDAL / MATT COOK TROPHY 16-28 12/06/2011
JUNIOR EXTRA MEDAL 11/06/2011
optional stableford 11/06/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO 7 07/06/2011
JUNIOR JUNE MEDAL 04/06/2011
Seniors June Medal 03/06/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 5 02/06/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO 6 31/05/2011
Seniors 2nd May Stableford 27/05/2011
RED CROSS CUP RD 5 24/05/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 4 19/05/2011
RED CROSS CUP RD4 17/05/2011
OPTIONAL STABLEFORD 15/05/2011
JUNIOR MAY MEDAL 14/05/2011
Seniors Stableford 13/05/2011
RED CROSS CUP RD 3 10/05/2011
HODGSON CUP BOGEY 08/05/2011
JUNIOR GEORGE DARWIN TROPHY 07/05/2011
SENIORS MEDAL 06/05/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 3 05/05/2011
RED CROSS COU RD 2 03/05/2011
MAY MEDAL 01/05/2011
JUNIOR EXTRA METAL 30/04/2011
RED CROSS CUP NO 1 27/04/2011
claret jug 2011 26/04/2011
MENS CLARET JUG RD 2 25/04/2011
MENS CLARET JUG RD1 24/04/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 2 21/04/2011
BEDALE TROPHY QUALIFIER NO1 17/04/2011
JUNIOR APRIL MEDAL 16/04/2011
Seniors Stableford 15/04/2011
APRIL MEDAL 10/04/2011
junior extra medal 09/04/2011
THURSDAY STABLEFORD No. 1 07/04/2011
LASCELLES QUALIFIER 03/04/2011
extra junior medal 02/04/2011
SENIORS APRIL MEDAL 01/04/2011